2017 ANBF Old Glory Natural Classic Results

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE DEBUT
1. Cedric Reed
2. Alfred Boye
3. DJ Sneeringer

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE NOVICE
1. Niklas Sarda
2. Cedric Reed
3. Alfred Boye
4. Chris Badillo

MEN’S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE OPEN
1. Niklas Sarda (** ANBF Pro)
2. Cedric Reed
3. Jake Dellen
4. Alfred Boye
5. DJ Sneeringer

MEN’S BODYBUILDING OPEN
1. James Ingram (** ANBF Pro)
2. Chris Badillo
3. Jose Martinez-Cordova

MEN’S PHYSIQUE DEBUT
1. Niklas Sarda
2. Alfred Boye
3. Imran Ghulam
4. Steve Kim

MEN’S PHYSIQUE NOVICE
1. Niklas Sarda
2. Jake Dellen
3. Alfred Boye
4. Romar Barachea
5. Abiasaph Maldonado

MEN’S PHYSIQUE MASTERS
1. Juan Pulido (** ANBF Masters Pro)
2. Chris Badillo

MEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN
1. Bregg Megee (** ANBF Pro)
2. Lasheldrick Williams
3. Romar Barachea
4. Juan Pulido
5. Abiasaph Maldonado

WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE OPEN
1. Felicia Sherrod (** ANBF Pro)

CLASSIC BIKINI DEBUT
1. Alyse Cohen
2. Magalie Herring
3. Mary Diaz

CLASSIC BIKINI NOVICE
1. Alyse Cohen
2. Magalie Herring
3. Mary Diaz
4. Emily Kund

CLASSIC BIKINI OPEN
1. Alyse Cohen (** ANBF Pro)
2. Magalie Herring
3. Mary Diaz
4. Emily Kund

FIGURE DEBUT
1. Alisa Schliesmann
2. Ganelle Bly

FIGURE NOVICE SHORT
1. Ganelle Bly
2. Amanda Turner
3. Kirsten Austen
4. Kellie Kent

FIGURE NOVICE TALL
1. Alisa Schliesmann (** Novice Overall Winner)
2. Felicia Sherrod
3. Liana Sved

FIGURE MASTERS
1. Ganelle Bly (** ANBF Masters Pro)
2. Kirsten Austen
3. Susan Tomaselli
4. RaAdia Cloyd
5. Kellie Kent

FIGURE OPEN SHORT
1. Michelle Cordoba (** Overall Winner & ANBF Pro)
2. Gia Bichara
3. Ganelle Bly
4. Amanda Turner
5. Susan Tomaselli

FIGURE OPEN TALL
1. Alisa Schliesmann (** Overall 2nd Pl & ANBF Pro)
2. Liana Sved
3. Kerstin Austen
4. RaAdia Cloyd
5. Kellie Kent

BIKINI DEBUT
1. Jody Brown
2. Rebecca Wilmoth
3. Laura Stewart

BIKINI NOVICE SHORT
1. Jody Brown (** Novice Overall Winner)
2. Rebecca Wilmoth
3. Emilee Crawford
4. Emily Khayami
5. Kellie Holland

BIKINI NOVICE TALL
1. Ally Ziesmer
2. Laura Stewart
3. Michelle Larrimore
4. Samantha Parker

BIKINI MASTERS SHORT
1. Rebecca Wilmoth
2. Jody Brown
3. Emily Khayami
4. Charlotte Bordeau
5. Kellie Holland

BIKINI MASTERS TALL
1. Erin Cooper (** Overall Winner & ANBF Masters Pro)
2. Ally Ziesmer
3. Michelle Larrimore
4. Samantha Parker
5. Susanna Bickings

BIKINI OPEN SHORT
1. Kady Stapp (** Overall 2nd Pl and ANBF Pro)
2. Jody Brown
3. Charlotte Bordeau
4. Kellie Holland

BIKINI OPEN MIDDLE
1. Rebecca Wilmoth
2. Emilee Crawford
3. Samantha Parker
4. Emily Khayami

BIKINI OPEN TALL
1. Erin Cooper (** Overall Winner and ANBF Pro)
2. Laura Stewart
3. Ally Ziesmer
4. Michelle Larrimore
5. Susanna Bickings

TRANSFORMATION
1. Ganelle Bly

MILITARY CHALLENGE
1. Navy (** Perpetual Trophy Winner)
2. Army
3. Airforce
4. Marines

For more information – http://csfpevents.com

2017 ANBF Old Glory Natural Classic Results

2017 ANBF Old Glory Natural Classic Results