Natural Bodybuilding Events

Contents
Home
Events by Date
Events by State
Pro Events
International Events
Organizations
Event Results
Competitor Resources
Seminars & Camps
Trainers
Message Board
Books & E-Books
Articles
Links
Contact


Complete Nutrition Guide & Cookbook for Bodybuilding & Fitness

 



Nancy Georges
The Dieter's Guide To Successful Self Coaching

 


Download the EXACT same Figure Competition Diet used by Figure Pros.
Figure Competition Diet

 


Jason Ferruggia's Muscle Gaining Secrets: The Skinny Guy's Guide to Lightning Fast Muscle Growth

 


Flavia Del Monte's Full-Body-Licious Workout System
A Female's Formula for a Flawless Figure

 

 

 

 



 

INBF Northeast America Bodybuilding and Figure Championships

Click here for our complete list of Competition Results for all competitions and organizations

April 14, 2012

Somerville High School
Somerville, New Jersey

Promoted by Anthony & Karen Monetti

CONTEST RESULTS

Best Body

1. Kristyn Ciaravino
2. Mary Warren
3. Lauren Michel
4. Jen Maget Gallagher
5. Candace Hinds
6. Danielle Duval
7. Caitlin Farrell

Novice Figure

1. Kara Lazauskas
2. Diane Ferro
3. Kathy Friedman
4. Danielle Duvall
5. Jen Boyle

Master Figure

1. Lisa DiPasquale
2. Diane Ferro
3. Jen Boyle
4. Kathy Friedman

Open Figure

Short Class

1. Eman Elgashi *overall winner WNBF pr card
2. Kristine Loock
3. Kristyn Ciaravino
4. Lauren Michel
5. Chelsea Cartica

Tall Class

1. Lauren Geldmacher
2. Jennifer Lichwick
3. Tonia Ward
4. Paula Nicole Murphy
5. Tricia Sherrick

Open Fit Body

Short Class

1. Kristine Loock *overall winner WNBF pro card
2. Lisa DiPasquale
3. Eman Elgashi
4. Darlene Tresca

Tall Class

1. Debbie Marcy
2. Jennifer Lichwick
3. Tonia Ward
4. Kara Lazauskas

Master Ms. Fit

1. Debbie Marcy
2. Lisa DiPasquale

Women’s Bodybuilding

Lightweight

1. Patricia Amoroso
2. Darlene Tresca

Heavy Weight

1. Debbie Marcy *overall winner WNBF pro card
2. Ronnie Inkawa

Master Women Bodybuilding

1. Debbie Marcy
2. Ronnie Inkawa
3. Patricia Amoroso

Teen Men Bodybuilding

1. Matthew Klune

Junior Men

1. Matthew Klune
2. Alexander Puhalla

Master Men 40+

1. Tim Golub *overall winner
2. Alberto Hernandez
3. Mark Storti
4. Cosmo Ferro

Master Men 50+

1. Tom Walsh
2. Kenneth Franco
3. Robert Jackson

Novice Men

1. Tim Golub
2. Tom Walsh
3. Matthew Klune
4. Cosmo Ferro
5. Alexander Puhalla
6. Clarence Dabney
7. Kenneth Franco

Open Men Bantam

1. Stephen Morgante *overall winner and WNBF Pro card
2. Jay Orillaza
3. Bamidele Olanipekun

Open Men Lightweight

1. Timothy Gottlieb
2. George Kondratas
3. Stephen Gamma

Open Men Middle Weight

1. Michael Gliamas
2. Alberto Hernandez
3. Mark Storti

Open Men Light Heavy

1. Jimmy Robinson

For more information
-
www.anthonymonetti.com



The Official Bikini Model Program. Complete Weight Loss, Fat Blasting Beauty Program to Give You a Bikini Model Body

 


Imagine Building Awesome Killer Quads that turn heads and Win Shows!
Advanced Leg Workout

 


Releasing The Diet Drama - The  Competitor's Way Out of Emotional Eating

 


Quick And Easy Fat Torching Recipes Designed With Simple Metabolism Boosting Ingredients

 


Fat Burning Secrets
of the Best Bodybuilders and Fitness Models

 

 


Chady Dumore's Fitness Payday - Everything You Need to Start Your Own Fitness Empire from Scratch

 

 

 

Natural Bodybuilding, Fitness, Figure, Bikini, Physique and Fitness Model Competitions & Resources
Privacy Policy    © Copyright 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014. All rights reserved. NaturalBodybuildingEvents.com