Natural Bodybuilding Events Bodybuilding.com

Contents
Home
Events by Date
Events by State
Pro Events
International Events
Organizations
Event Results
Competitor Resources
Seminars & Camps
Trainers
Message Board
Books & E-Books
Articles
Links
Contact


The Truth About
Six Pack Abs

 

 

 


Figure Competition Secrets

 

 


How to Become
a Fitness Model

 

 

NO-Xplode - Muscle Builder of the Year

 

INBA Silver and Black Muscle & FItness Classic

May 8, 2010
Empire High School - Vail Theatre of the Arts
Tuscon, AZ

Bodybuilding, Miss. Fitness, Ms Physique, Ms. Figure, Model Search, Kids and Teen Fitness
naturalaba@aol.com

 

CONTEST PLACINGS

ONGRATULATIONS TO:
OVERALL TEEN MEN: BRIAN MOLINA
OVERALL MASTERS MEN: PATRICK BAGWELL
OVERALL NOVICE MEN: ANTHONY SARGANIS
OVERAL MS. PHYSIQUE: PATRICIA WOOD
OVERALL FIGURE: ALONDRA CHATMAN
OVERALL OPEN MEN: VINCENZO CORILONI

Most Symmetrical: Brendin Barbour
Most Symmetrical: Ace Baldwin
Best Poser: Patrick Bagwell

For more photos, contact CSS Photo Design

TEENAGE 13-17
1st place Enrique Balanzar

TEENAGE 18-19
1st place Brian Molina
2nd place Michael Pickett
3rd place Logan Kaufman

JR. MEN 19-22
1st place Brian Molina
2nd place Mario Riveira

OVERALL TEEN MEN
BRIAN MOLINA

MASTERS MEN 40-49
1st place Alton Sanders
2nd place John Blake

GRAND MASTERS MEN
1st place Patrick Bagwell
2nd place Chris Murray

OVERALL MASTERS MEN
PATRICK BAGWELL

NOVICE MEN SHORT
1st place Vicenzo Coriloni
2nd place Vincent Singletary
3rd place Alton Sanders
4th place Jamison Hill
5th place Mario Riveira


NOVICE MEN TALL
1st place Anthony Sarganis
2nd place Walter Welsh
3rd place Brian Molina

OVERALL NOVICE MEN
ANTHONY SARGANIS

NOVICE WOMEN
1st place Rachelle Sian
2nd place Taiwan McCullough

MS FITNESS
1st place Alex Navarro

BIKINI DIVAS
1st place Alex Navarro
2nd place Cari Crachiola
3rd place Ashley Payne
4th place Amy Drummond
5th place Alicia Clark
6th place Danille McNamara
7th place Hon Chau

MS. PHYSIQUE GRAND MASTERS
1st place Lori Christensen

PHYSIQUE GRAND MASTERS 40-49
1st place Cathy Zoslocki

MS. PHYSIQUE OPEN
1st place Patricia Wood

OVERALL MS. PHYSIQUE
PATRICIA WOOD

MS. FIGURE NOVICE SHORT
1st place Arista Jackson
2nd place Kelsey Hanly
3rd place Jessica Cross
4th place Susan Ruby
5th place Laura Origel
6th place Milly Romero Salas

MS. FIGURE NOVICE TALL
1st place Alondra Chatman
2nd place Alyssa Chang
3rd place Patricia Bender
4th place Amber Wilhelm
5th place Nicole Green

FIGURE MASTER 40-49
1st place Lisa Brightman
2nd place Lori Christensen
3rd place Susan Ruby
4th place Milly Romero Salas

SPORTS MODEL
1st place Megan Curzon
2nd place Cari Crachiola
3rd place Ashley Payne

FIGURE OPEN
1st place Alondra Chatman
2nd place Brendin Barbour
3rd place Alyssa Chang
4th place Lisa Brightman
5th place Luisa Cochran
6th place Tyllila Best
7th place Nicole Green

FIGURE GRAND MASTERS
1st place Cathy Zoslocki

FIGURE JR. MASTER
1st place Nicole Green

OVERALL MS. FIGURE
ALONDRA CHATMAN

OPEN WOMEN
1st place Cathy Zoslocki
2nd place Lori Christensen
3rd place Taiwan McCullough

OPEN MEN SHORT
1st place Vincent Singletary
2nd place Thon Meam
3rd place Alton Sanders

OPEN MEN MEDIUM
1st place Ace Baldwin
2nd place Anthony Macareag
3rd place Usama Farage
4th place Jamison Hill

OPEN MEN TALL
1st place Ryan DeVita
2nd place Chris Murray
3rd place Jim Ingebretson

OPEN MEN MED/TALL
1st place Vicenzo Coriloni
2nd place Anthony Sarganis
3rd place Patrick Bagwell

OVERALL OPEN MEN
VECENZO CORILONI

SPECIAL AWARDS
Best Poser Patrick Bagwell
Most Symmetrical Brendin Barbour
Most Muscular Ace Baldwin

For more information - www.naturalbodybuilding.com

Want to Gain Inches - Male


Stage Ready Nutrition and Training


The Competitor's Way Out of Emotional Eating

  

Featured eBook
Maximum Muscle Mass Program

 

 


The Official Fitness Model Program

 

 


The Official Bikini Model Program

 

Burn Fat Away! Lipo 6

© Copyright 2008. All rights reserved. NaturalBodybuildingEvents.com