Click here for our complete list of Competition Results for all competitions and organizations

May 16, 2015

WNBF Novice Northeast Classic
Worcester, Massachusetts

Novice Men BB
1. Moataz Gomaa
2. Derek Killabrew
3. Rick McCleary
4. Russell DeVeau
5. Ulrich Pohl
6. Phillip Marszewski
7. Anthony Sepe
8. Ronnie Bell
9. David Vidinha
Novice Women BB
1. Misty Wisuri
2. Jen Sears
3. Joyce Fournier
Classic Figure
1. Judy Callan
2. Pam Interante
3. Sherry Sanchez
Novice Physique
1. Gary Bourque
2. Dominic Marabello
3. Ronnie Bell
4. Abraham Sanchez
5. Evan Paskalis
6. Martin Palacios
Figure Short
1. Katrina Przybylek
2. Kelly Fichtner
3. Kristin Bodner
4. Hilare Bowie
5. Brittany Mastellar
6. Heather Allen
7. Anne Corron

Figure Tall
1. Judy Callan
2. Kathy Vargas
3. Alina Brown
4. Liz LaClair
5. Joy Marks
6. Kristin Terpko
7. Michelle Tarr
8. Sherry Sanchez
9. Chris Cherubino
TEEN
1. Ulrich Pohl
Master’s Fitbody
1. Remi Dansinger
2. Kim Bangma
Fitbody
1. Remi Dansinger
Master’s Figure
1. Judy Callen
2. Liz LaClair
3. Kristin Terpko
4. Heather Allen
5. Michelle Tarr
6. Kimberly Bangma
7. Chris Ruggieri
Novice Bikini-1
1. Helena Hernandez
2. Kristin Bodner
3. Cassandra Cucinotta
4. Jo Ann Luiso
5. Amy Cournoyer
6. Kristina Gill
7. Angela Tomao
8. Jeanine Fraulo
9. Meredith Fay
10. Tarren Soukop

Novice Bikini-2
1. Meaghan Murray
2. Maria Rodriguez
3. Kendra Weissberger
4. Trish Murphy
5. Wendy Hyatt
6. Jackie Breeds
7. Kelly Fichtner
8. Anne Coughlin
9. Michelle Giroux
10. Lauren Pond
Novice Bikini-3
1. Kelly McGuiness*** Overall Winner
2. Cathleen Dunn
3. Lindsei Acioli
4. Kristie Ruksnaitis
5. Jackie Miele
6. Shannon Koth
7. Kelli Jameson
8. Amy Welch
9. Heidi Anderson
10. Lynn Last
11. Kacie Breeds
Novice Bikini- 4
1. Caitlyn Chamberlain
2. Sofya Cherkashina
3. Michelle Burns
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Laura Carson
6. Naomi White
7. Tina Jablonski
8. Ashley Luszey
9. Trish Burdo
10. Tammy Bogner
Classic Bikini
1. Pam Interante
2. Diana Kaye
3. Patti Bourque
4. Kathleen Reardon
5. Pamela Roddy
6. Maria Leo
7. Kathleen Altomare
8. Denise O’Connor

Fitness Asylum -1
1. Meaghan Murray *** Overall Winner
2. Helena Hernandez
3. Kathryn Newell
4. Valerie Medez
5. Marie Comeaux
Team Members: Nicole Bradley, Michele Harney, Lauren Kender, Marsey Pendexter, Meredith Fay, Shawna Murdock
Fitness Asylum-2
1. Cathleen Dunn
2. Jackie Breeds
3. Melanie Robinson
4. Melissa Dunn
5. Jennifer Sears
Team Members: Kacie Breeds, Lauren Pond, Tarren Soukop, Amy Welch, Tammy Bogner, Megan Moore
Fitness Asylum-3
1. Trish Murphy
2. Paula Ryder
3. Liz Smith
4. Naomi White
5. Gina Dalan
Team Members: Sara Morin, Tricia Burdo, Alicia Perry, Bess Agnitti, Heidi Anderson, Shauna Harris
Fitness Asylum-4
1. Liz LaClair
2. Pam LeBlanc
3. Ohra Sersia Stott
4. Jeanine Fraulo
5. Jacqueline Dube
Team Members: Heather Clancy, Tara Tula, Amy Kennedy, Lisa Morales, Jackie Holden, Danielle Wolfus
Fitness Asylum-5
1. Kristie Ruksnaitis
2. Jo Ann Fitts
3. Kristin Terpko
4. Rana Rachwal
5. Lynn Shugrue
Team Members; Christine Kallenberg, Ellen Cherry, Terri O’Donnell, Lynne Last, Caitlin Theodorou
Fitness Asylum-6
1. Robin Warren
2. Kelli Jameson
3. Tina Jablonski
4. Michelle Cotton
5. Lisa Gronkaitis
Team Members: Gretchen Keville, Christine Ruggieri, Heather Cadman, Dawn Moreau, Eileen Liberty
Fitness Asylum-7
1. Pattie Bourque
2. Maria Leveille
3. Kathleen Reardon
4. Maria Leo
5. Denise O’Connor
Team Members: Pam Campbell, Doreen Still, Kim Stewart, Pam Roddy, Kathy Altomare
Novice Bikini -5
1. Samantha Rielly
2. Liz LaClair
3. Nichole Sady
4. Samantha Solimini
5. Marsey Pendexter
6. Kathryn Newell
7. Leah Williamson
8. Michele Harney
9. Erin Kaufman
Master’s Bikini Short
1. Kristie Ruksnaitis
2. Amy Cournoyer
3. Jeanine Fraulo
4. Ellen Cherry
5. Lisa Gronkaitis
6. Christine Kallenberg
7. Lynn Last
Master’s Bikini Tall
1. Liz LaClair*** Overall Winner
2. Laura Carson
3. Kelli Jameson
4. Kristin Terpko
5. Diana Kaye
6. Tina Jablonski
7. Ohra Sersia Merlin Stott
8. Christine Ruggieri