Click here for our complete list of Competition Results for all competitions and organizations

April 11, 2015

Beech Grove, Indiana
Promoter: Jesse Dale

Contest Placings

Open Men Bantamweight

1. Tim Shuler
2. Dominick Guzzino
3. Luke Radaker
4. Jake Smith
5. Rick DeCamp

Open Men Lightweight

1. Doug Salyers
2. Gregg Eggleston
3. Jake Morris
4. Henry Miller
5. Lee Kirkwood
6. Chuck Cooley
7. Ian Rodimel
8. Tom Montgomery

Open Men Welterweight

1. John McCarthy
2. Grant Elliot
3. Corey Ellis
4. Troy Hornberger
5. Brandon Welfl
6. Shildes McCaslin
7. Colton Brendle
8. Boxuan Li

Open Men Middleweight
1. Tyran Claypool
2. Charles Green
3. Tim Meek
4. Brian Boyce
5. Joe Guerra
6. Matthew Jorden
7. Cody Hunt
8. Bill Curtis
9. Alex Habben

Open Men Light Heavyweight

1. Jason Carr
2. Bryan Raby
3. Jevon Simmons
4. Mark Vesely
5. Richard Corp
6. Tyler Cornwell
7. Logan Hudson
8. Eric Senff
9. Robert Maddle
10. P. Matt Beiser
11. Kyle Watkins
12. Aaron Burk
13. Nathan Brown
14. Bob Levine

Open Men Heavyweight

1. Isi Enaiho
2. Christian Long
3. Mareno Greenwade
4. Michael O’Keefe
5. Roddreckis Harris
6. Brodey Mann

Master Figure 40+

1. Cassandra Petersen
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Estelle Blockoms
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Nancy Alexich
6. Beth Wiech
7. Kathy Hill
8. Jennifer Renninger
9. Samantha Lamar

Master Figure 50+

1. Wendy Popov
2. Alisa Angelsky
3. Erica Gripp
4. Lori Beiser
5. Beatrice Heard

Figure Class A up to 5.2

1. Katie Clementi
2. Kristen Shoemaker
3. Tanya Vipond
4. Estelle Blockoms
5. Melissa Mifflin
6. Sonni Burris
7. Christina Lazo
8. Jennifer Renninger
9. Marcela Soundara

Figure Class B over 5.2 up to 5.4
1. Elizabeth Schultheis
2. Jennifer Mullen
3. Wendy Popov
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Cierra Caldwell
6. Beth Wiech
7. Natasha Clements
8. Jessica Atkins
9. Danielle Halliday
10. Allison Frakes

Figure Class C Over 5.4 up to 5.6

1. Ashley Farley
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Anika Matsenko
4. Melissa Conley
5. Alisa Angelsky
6. Nancy Alexich
7. Kathy Hill
8. Heather Russell
9. Jennifer Gruenwald
10. Kimberly Koopman

Figure Class D 5.6+

1. Cassandra Petersen
2. Holli Snider
3. Mandi Vorhees
4. Jessica Isaacs
5. Jennifer Buchanan
6. Katherine Rose
7. Brandi Hauser
8. Nanette Kelley

Figure Class A up to 5.2

1. Katie Clementi
2. Kristen Shoemaker
3. Tanya Vipond
4. Estelle Blockoms
5. Melissa Mifflin
6. Sonni Burris
7. Christina Lazo
8. Jennifer Renninger
9. Marcela Soundara

Figure Class B over 5.2 up to 5.4

1. Elizabeth Schultheis
2. Jennifer Mullen
3. Wendy Popov
4. Lisa Anderson
5. Cierra Caldwell
6. Beth Wiech
7. Natasha Clements
8. Jessica Atkins
9. Danielle Halliday
10. Allison Frakes

Figure Class C Over 5.4 up to 5.6

1. Ashley Farley
2. Tammy Wagner
3. Anika Matsenko
4. Melissa Conley
5. Alisa Angelsky
6. Nancy Alexich
7. Kathy Hill
8. Heather Russell
9. Jennifer Gruenwald
10. Kimberly Koopman

Figure Class D 5.6+

1. Cassandra Petersen
2. Holli Snider
3. Mandi Vorhees
4. Jessica Isaacs
5. Jennifer Buchanan
6. Katherine Rose
7. Brandi Hauser
8. Nanette Kelley

Bikini Class A up to 5.2

1. Emily Good
2. Lauren Stone
3. Jennifer Collette
4. Katie Hendrickson
5. Bethany Shuppert
6. Roni Rozina
7. Courtney Whisher

Bikini Class B Over 5.2-5.4

1. Stefanie Vartanian
2. Roxanne Weatherman
3. Jessica Brooks
4. Robin Graves
5. Elisa Cooper
6. Ashley Smith
7. Vivian Fam
8. Marsha Jons
9. Nicole Setser
10. Cheyenne Buchanan

Bikini Class C Over 5.4-5.6
1. LaNayah Pollard
2. Amber White
3. Melissa Clark
4. Jennifer Reeder
5. Sheena Lenorer
6. Nikki Robbins
7. Julia Arnold
8. Aimee Stitz
9. Danielle Justice
10. Ann Walton
11. Charita Murphy
12. Casey Zach

Bikini Class D Over 5.6

1. Kristina Lasker
2. Audrey Layne
3. Julie Sommers
4. Nicole Rehling
5. Heidi LaPointe
6. Jasmine Pitts
7. Julie Parent
8. Courtney Seymour
9. Julie Suever
10. Deena Gindling
11. Lindsey Miller
12. Megan Screeton
13. Stephanie Metzler
14. Anji Flint
15. Christy Timm
16. Hope Smothermon